start/news
archiv
stories
UEFA Europa League
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Südwest
Oberliga Hessen
Verbandsliga Hessen Süd
Gruppenliga Frankfurt West
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G1
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G2
DFB Pokal
Sachsenpokal
Hessenpokal
Kreispokal Franfurt
Länderspiele
Hallenfußball
Testspiele
shop
über uns
kontakt
start/news
archiv
stories
UEFA Europa League
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Südwest
Oberliga Hessen
Verbandsliga Hessen Süd
Gruppenliga Frankfurt West
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G1
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G2
DFB Pokal
Sachsenpokal
Hessenpokal
Kreispokal Franfurt
Länderspiele
Hallenfußball
Testspiele
shop
über uns
kontakt
Sitemap
start/news
archiv
stories
UEFA Europa League
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Südwest
Oberliga Hessen
Verbandsliga Hessen Süd
Gruppenliga Frankfurt West
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G1
Kreisliga A Frankfurt G2
DFB Pokal
Sachsenpokal
Hessenpokal
Kreispokal Franfurt
Länderspiele
Hallenfußball
Testspiele
shop
über uns
kontakt
Blog
20.08.2022 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 4:1 (3:0)
20.08.2022 - FSV Frankfurt – KSV Hessen Kassel 3:1 (2:0)
18.08.2022 - SG Concordia Eschersheim - FC Union Niederrad 3:1 (1:1)
06.08.2022 - FSV Frankfurt – TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2022 - 1. FC Magdeburg – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
30.07.2022 - FC Bayern Alzenau –SG Eintracht Frankfurt U21 2:1 (1:0)
20.07.2022 - SG 01 Hoechst – FSV Frankfurt 0:3 abgebrochen
17.07.2022 - FC Würzburger Kickers – Spvgg. Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (0:0)
05.07.2022 - SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
02.07.2022 - FG Seckbach 02 – SG Eintracht Frankfurt U21 0:7 (0:4)
14.06.2022 - SV Darmstadt 98 II – SV Weiterstadt II 4:3 (1:1)
08.06.2022 - Spvgg. Eltville – FC Waldbrunn 0:2 (0:0)
06.06.2022 - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 - 1. FC Erlensee 0:1 (0:0)
31.05.2022 - SV Griesheim Tarik – FC Posavina Frankfurt 3:5 (2:2)
26.05.2022 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß II - SV Sachsenhausen 7:2 (3:1)
24.05.2022 - SG Dynamo Dresden – 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 (0:0)
22.05.2022 - Chemnitzer FC – BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
14.05.2022 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
07.05.2022 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
05.05.2022 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt – West Ham United 1:0 (1:0)
03.05.2022 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt – TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 3:6.(1:3)
27.04.2022 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
23.04.2022 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt – TSG Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2021 - FV 09 Eschersheim – SG 1928 Frankfurt 3:3 (3:2)
25.08.2021 - FC Germania Ginnheim – SG Praunheim 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.2021 - FG Seckbach 02 II – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
19.08.2021 - 1. Rödelheimer FC 02 – SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
01.08.2021 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 1:8 (1:4)
01.08.2021 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss – FC Germania 06 Schwanheim 1:3 (0:2)
28.07.2021 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:0)
25.07.2021 - FV 1920 Hausen – FC Kalbach 1948 3:4 (0:1)
15.12.2018 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13.12.2018 - SS Lazio Rom – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
07.12.2018 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
29.11.2018 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt – Olympique Marseille 4:0 (2:0)
27.11.2018 - FC Gießen – FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:1)
21.11.2018 - FC Juz Fechenheim – SC Goldstein 5:0 (3:0)
15.11.2018 - TuS Nieder-Eschbach – FC Maroc Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
14.11.2018 - FC Kosova Frankfurt – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 4:0 abgebrochen
09.11.2018 - FV Bad Vilbel – KSV Baunatal 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2018 - TSG Niederrad 1898 – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:6 (0:3)
06.11.2018 - FG Seckbach – SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss 3:2 (1:1)
03.11.2018 - FV Bad Vilbel – Hünfelder SV 2:2 (1:1)
30.10.2018 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – SC Paderborn 0:3 (0:2)
18.10.2018 - FC Germania Enkheim – TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
17.10.2018 - FC Germania Ginnheim – SG Harheim 1:4 (1:2)
11.10.2018 - SV 07 Heddernheim – FC Posavina Frankfurt 6:5 (1:1, 1:0) n. E.
26.09.2018 - BSC Schwarz-Weiß 1919 Frankfurt – Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2018 - SC Waldgirmes – FSV Frankfurt 2:5 (2:2, 2:0) n. V.
18.09.2018 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – FV 1920 Hausen 4:2 (2:1)
14.09.2018 - FC Union Niederrad – Spvgg. 02 Griesheim 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2018 - FSV Frankfurt – VfR Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:1)
06.09.2018 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss – 1. FC 1906 Erlensee 3:2 (1:1)
05.09.2018 - FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt – SV Viktoria Preußen 07 Frankfurt 2:3 (1:3)
29.08.2018 - SV Bauerbach – VfB Marburg 1:2 (0:1) abgebochen
28.08.2018 - SG Westend Frankfurt – Spvgg. 02 Griesheim 3:0 (0:0)
22.08.2018 - FC Croatia Frankfurt – FFV Sportfreunde 04 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
21.08.2018 - Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim – TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 9:8 (3:3, 2:2) n.E.
15.08.2018 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – FC Dynamo Frankfurt 10:0 (6:0)
14.08.2018 - FV Bad Vilbel – FC Gießen 1:3 (0:1)
13.01.2018 - TSV 1860 München – BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
10.01.2018 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss – FSV Frankfurt 1:5 (1:1)
25.11.2017 - Würzburger FV – FC Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2017 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig – BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
16.11.2017 - SV 07 Heddernheim – DJK Schwarz-Weiss Griesheim 2:1 (1:0)
15.11.2017 - FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt – FC Serkevtin Spor Frankfurt 1:3 (1:1)
14.11.2017 - TSG 51 Frankfurt – TSG Niederrad 1898 6:2 (5:2)
10.11.2017 - FC Germania Enkheim – SV Griesheim Tarik 0:1 (0:0)
09.11.2017 - FC Germania Enkheim II – FC Serkevtin Spor Frankfurt 3:2 (1:1)
08.11.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:2)
07.11.2017 - SG Riederwald – FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
27.10.2017 - Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:3 (0:2)
25.10.2017 - Sport-Club Freiburg – SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (0:0)
22.10.2017 - Berliner FC Dynamo – BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
20.10.2017 - Tennis Borussia Berlin – Malchower SV 90 4:1 (1:1)
16.10.2017 - SV Darmstadt 98 – 1. FC Nürnberg 3:4 (1:1)
14.10.2017 - SSV Ulm 1846 – FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
10.10.2017 - SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar – FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
06.10.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – TSV Steinbach 0:0
30.09.2017 - Frankfurter FC Olympia 07– FC Gudesding Frankfurt 2:4 (0:3)
28.09.2017 - VfR Bockenheim – SV Bonames 1920 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (1:1)
19.09.2017 - SV 07 Heddernheim – TSG 51 Frankfurt 5:1 (2:1)
18.09.2017 - VfR Wormatia 08 Worms – 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:4 (1:1)
15.09.2017 - Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg – SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (1:0)
14.09.2017 - SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt – FG Seckbach 1:5 (1:1)
08.09.2017 - FC Germania Enkheim – SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt 0:0
07.09.2017 - VfR Bockenheim – FC Mainfeld Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
06.09.2017 - FC Germania Ginnheim – FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt 2:4 (2:1)
05.09.2017 - SV 07 Heddernheim – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
03.09.2017 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – FC Gudesding Frankfurt 4:4 (3:3)
31.08.2017 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt II – FC Viktoria 09 Urberach 2:1 (1:1)
24.08.2017 - Spvgg. 02 Griesheim – FV Hausen 2:2 (1:1)
23.08.2017 - SV FC Sandzak Frankfurt – TS Ober-Roden 5:1 (2:1)
17.08.2017 - SV 07 Heddernheim – TG Sachsenhausen 6:1 (2:0)
16.08.2017 - SV Griesheim Tarik – Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012 3:1 (0:1)
12.08.2017 - FC Würzburger Kickers – SV Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:0)
12.08.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – VfR Wormatia Worms 1:2 (1:0)
04.08.2017 - SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 2:0 (1:0)
02.08.2017 - Fußball-Cup der Frankfurter Sparkasse 2017 | Finale
29.07.2017 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 - 1. "Zum Rad" Sommer Cup 2017 | Finaltag
21.07.2017 - 1. "Zum Rad" Sommer Cup 2017 | Vorrunde Teil 3
19.07.2017 - 1. "Zum Rad" Sommer Cup 2017 | Vorrunde Teil 2
17.07.2017 - 1. "Zum Rad" Sommer Cup 2017 | Vorrunde Teil 1
16.07.2017 - Bad Homburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017
15.07.2017 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden – 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
12.07.2017 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 2:5 (0:2)
09.07.2017 - Blitzturnier der SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss
08.07.2017 - SG Rosenhöhe 1895 Offenbach – Offenbacher FC Kickers 1:11 (0:4)
29.06.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – FC Germania 06 Schwanheim 7:0 (3:0)
11.06.2017 - VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt – BSC Schwarz-Weiß 1919 Frankfurt 1:3 (1:0)
08.06.2017 - FC Croatia Frankfurt – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 5:2 (2:1)
07.06.2017 - SV Viktoria Preußen 07 Frankfurt II – Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012 2:5 (1:3)
05.06.2017 - FC Germania 09 Niederrodenbach – FC Türk Gücü Hanau 1:4 (0:1)
03.06.2017 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (2:1)
01.06.2017 - BSC Schwarz-Weiß 1919 Frankfurt – FC Croatia Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
31.05.2017 - Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012 – FC Tempo Frankfurt II 3:2 (2:1)
28.05.2017 - TSG Niederrad 1898 – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 0:0
27.05.2017 - FV Bad Vilbel – FC Kalbach 1948 3:2 (1:2)
20.05.2017 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden – FSV Frankfurt 4:1 (2:0)
13.05.2017 - FSV Mainz 05 – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (0:1)
12.05.2017 - FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SG Concordia Eschersheim 3:1 (1:1)
05.05.2017 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – TuS Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
04.05.2017 - FC Kalbach 1948 II – FV 1920 Hausen 8:2 (3:1)
03.05.2017 - VfL Halle 96 – BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:4 (0:1)
01.05.2017 - FC Mainfeld Frankfurt – FC Germania Ginnheim 4:1 (1:0)
29.04.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – FSV Mainz 05 U23 1:2 (0:1)
28.04.2017 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt – SC Viktoria Griesheim 5:0 (4:0)
27.04.2017 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – FC Kalbach 1948 3:2 (2:1)
22.04.2017 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt – FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
21.04.2017 - FV Bad Vilbel – Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:3 (2:2)
19.04.2017 - FC Kalbach 1948 – FC Juz Fechenheim 5:0 (3:0)
17.04.2017 - VfB Germania Halberstadt – BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
16.04.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
10.04.2017 - Eintracht Braunschweig – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 - SC Fortuna Köln – FSV Frankfurt 0:0
29.03.2017 - SSV Markranstädt – BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
28.03.2017 - Deutschland U19 – Slowakei U19 4:0 (2:0)
25.03.2017 - FSV Frankfurt – VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
23.03.2017 - FC Union Niederrad – TSG Niederrad 1898 0:0
16.03.2017 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt – TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0)
14.03.2017 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt II – FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt 2:5 (1:3)
12.03.2017 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – FC Kosova Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
04.03.2017 - SV Waldhof Mannheim – SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (2:0)
18.02.2017 - FC Viktoria 09 Urberach – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:3 (0:2)
14.01.2017 - 4. Hallenturnier des Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012
23.11.2016 - TSV Steinbach – FSV Frankfurt 5:0 (2:0)
19.11.2016 - FSV Frankfurt – MSV Duisburg 0:0
18.11.2016 - FC Kalbach 1948 – FV Bad Vilbel 1:3 (0:0)
13.11.2016 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0) n. V.
10.11.2016 - FSV Frankfurt – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (2:1)
31.10.2016 - ** ***** ******* – BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
29.10.2016 - FSV Frankfurt – SC Paderborn 3:0 (2:0)
27.10.2016 - FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SV Viktoria Preußen 07 Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2016 - FSV Zwickau – FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2016 - FV Bad Vilbel – FC Germania Großkrotzenburg 3:1 (1:0)
18.10.2016 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – TSV Steinbach 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2016 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt – FG Seckbach 1:4 (0:2)
08.10.2016 - Würzburger FV – FC Würzburger Kickers II 2:1 (1:0)
07.10.2016 - FV Bad Vilbel – FC Alsbach 3:3 (2:2)
01.10.2016 - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte – FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2016 - FV Bad Vilbel – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2016 - FC Kalbach 1948 – Turnerschaft Ober-Roden 1:4 (0:3)
20.09.2016 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
17.09.2016 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – FSV Barleben 4:1 (1:0)
16.09.2016 - Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg – FV Bad Vilbel 3:0 (1:0)
14.09.2016 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – SV Griesheim Tarik 5:7 (4:4, 1:1) n. V.
13.09.2016 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt – SG Concordia Eschersheim 1:0 (0:0)
07.09.2016 - SV BKC Bosnien – Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim 3:0 (1:0)
06.09.2016 - FC Bayern Alzenau – FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
03.09.2016 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
25.08.2016 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 0:3 (0:2) abgebrochen
22.08.2016 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – Hannover 96 2:3 (2:2, 1:2) n. V.
16.07.2016 - SV Darmstadt 98 – FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
12.07.2016 - SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt – FC Germania 06 Schwanheim 4:1 (3:0)
08.07.2016 - 1. FC Saarbrücken – FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
06.07.2016 - FSV Frankfurt – SC Borussia Fulda 2:0 (2:0)
18.06.2016 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – VfB Empor Glauchau 3:0 (0:0)
12.06.2016 - SV BKC Bosnien – VfB Friedberg 2:1 (1:0)
04.06.2016 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0 (0:0)
01.06.2016 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt – SC Hauenstein 3:2 (2:0)
29.05.2016 - SV Bonames 1920 – SC Weiss-Blau II 3:2 (0:1)
28.05.2016 - FC Germania Ginnheim – Spvgg. Kickers 1916 8:2 (5:0)
25.05.2016 - SV Bonames 1920 – SC Goldstein 2:1 (1:1)
21.05.2016 - FC Germania Ginnheim – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 1:4 (0:4)
20.05.2016 - FV Bad Vilbel – Turnerschaft Ober-Roden 1895 4:1 (3:0)
03.05.2016 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt II – SV Viktoria Preußen 07 Frankfurt 6:2 (4:1)
29.04.2016 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – SV Wiesbaden 1899 1:3 (0:1)
28.04.2016 - TSG Niederrad 1898 – FC Germania Enkheim II 2:2 (2:1)
27.04.2016 - FC Kalbach 1948 – VfB Ginsheim 1916 3:1 (1:0)
26.04.2016 - Frankfurter FC Olympia 07 – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 3:5 (1:3)
23.04.2016 - BSG Stahl Riesa – BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
14.04.2016 - SV 07 Heddernheim II – FV Hausen II 2:4 (1:1)
05.04.2016 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – KSV Hessen Kassel 8:7 (0:0) n. E.
03.04.2016 - FSV Frankfurt – 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:0)
02.04.2016 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – TSV Lehnerz 1965 1:1 (1:1)
01.04.2016 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt – SV Wiesbaden 1899 3:3 (1:3)
28.03.2016 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
24.03.2016 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 2:0 (1:0)
21.03.2016 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – 1. FC Eschborn 1:1 (0:0)
18.03.2016 - FV Bad Vilbel – SV 07 Geinsheim 2:0 (1:0)
17.03.2016 - TuS Makkabi Frankfurt – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 3:6 (2:2)
16.03.2016 - SV FC Sandzak Frankfurt – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:6 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
08.03.2016 - TSG Niederrad 1898 – VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
05.03.2016 - SC Hessen Dreieich – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 3:2 (2:1)
28.02.2016 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – SG Westend Frankfurt 0:5 (0:2)
18.02.2016 - FG Seckbach – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 1:4 (0:1)
09.01.2016 - 3. Hallenturnier des Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012
12.12.2015 - TG Sachsenhausen 04 – SV Bonames 1920 1:3 (1:0)
11.12.2015 - Spvgg. 02 Griesheim II – SV 07 Heddernheim II 2:2 (1:1)
10.12.2015 - SG Riederwald – FC Union Niederrad 1:3 (1:1)
09.12.2015 - FC Croatia Frankfurt – BSC Schwarz-Weiß 1919 Frankfurt3:0 (1:0)
04.12.2015 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – SG 1928 Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
03.12.2015 - FFV Sportfreunde 04 – FV 1920 Hausen 3:3 (0:1)
01.12.2015 - Offenbacher FC Kickers – KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (1:1)
27.11.2015 - FV Bad Vilbel – FC Alsbach 6:2 (2:0)
21.11.2015 - SC Borussia Fulda – KSV Baunatal 3:1 (0:1)
20.11.2015 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt – TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:0 (1:0)
14.11.2015 - SG Oberliederbach – Offenbacher FC Kickers 0:7 (0:4)
08.11.2015 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II –FV Saz-Rock Frankfurt 4:1 (0:1)
05.11.2015 - SG 1928 Frankfurt – FC Germania Ginnheim 2:0 (1:0) abgebrochen
03.11.2015 - FFV Sportfreunde 04 – SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2015 - VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt – FC Germania Ginnheim 2:5 (0:3)
31.10.2015 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – OSC Vellmar 0:3 (o:2)
27.10.2015 - FSV Frankfurt – Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1, 0:0) n.V.
17.10.2015 - 70 Jahre Jubiläumsfest der SG Bornheim 1945 e.V. Grün-Weiss
17.10.2015 - Spvgg. 05 Oberrad – SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2015 - SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiss II – FC Union Niederrad 2:1 (0:0)
10.10.2015 - SC 1960 Hanau – 1. Hanauer FC 1893 1:1 (0:1)
08.10.2015 - FG Seckbach – FC Germania Enkheim 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2015 - SG Riederwald – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 0:4 (0:3)
02.10.2015 - FSV Frankfurt – 1.FC Heidenheim 0:4 (0:3)
30.09.2015 - FV Bad Vilbel – KSV Hessen Kasssel 0:6 (0:2)
19.09.2015 - GSU Frankfurt – FC Germania Ginnheim 0:6 (0:4)
18.09.2015 - VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt – FC Germania Enkheim II 2:1 (1:1)
16.09.2015 - FC Gudesding Frankfurt – TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 0:4 (0:2)
15.09.2015 - FSV 1910 Bergen – Frankfurter FC Victoria 2012 6:2 (3:2)
14.09.2015 - 1.FC Eschborn – Spvgg. 05 Oberrad 1:1 (1:0)
08.09.2012 - SG Harheim – FV 1920 Hausen II 4:2
02.10.2011 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz – BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
23.09.2011 - FSV Frankfurt – Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1
06.08.2011 - BSG Chemie Leipzig – FC Eilenburg 2:0
05.04.2009 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC St. Pauli 3:1
19.10.2008 - SV Wilhelmshaven – FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
Nach oben scrollen
zuklappen